1. Brassó, Románia (1959)
1.Bollobás Béla (Budapest, Apáczai Csere
János Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), II. díj;
2.Csanak György (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj; 3. Halász Gábor (Budapest,
II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium IV. o.), II. díj;
4. Katona Gyula (Budapest, Kandó Kálmán Híradás-
és Mûszeripari Technikum, IV. o.); 5.Mezei Ferenc (Budapest,
II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, III. o.); 6.Muszély
György (Budapest, Vörösmarty Mihály Gimnázium,
III. o.), III. díj; 7. Szász Domokos (Budapest,
Eötvös József Gimnázium, IV. o.), dicséret;
8. Tihanyi Ambrus (Budapest, Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.).
2. Sinaia, Románia (1960)
1. Bollobás Béla (Budapest, Apáczai Csere
János Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I. díj;
2. Fritz József (Mosonmagyaróvár, Kossuth Lajos
Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 3. Gagyi Pálffy
András (Budapest, Széchenyi István Gimnázium,
III. o.); 4. Grûner György (Mosonmagyaróvár,
Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium, III. o.); 5. Hahn János (Szeged,
Gépipari Technikum, IV. o.); 6. Komlós János
(Budapest, Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), dicséret; 7. Mezei Ferenc (Budapest, II.
Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
8. Muszély György (Budapest, Vörösmarty Mihály
Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj.
3. Veszprém, Magyarország (1961)
1. Bollobás Béla (Budapest, Apáczai Csere
János Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
2. Fritz József (Mosonmagyaróvár, Kossuth Lajos
Gimnázium, IV. o.), dicséret; 3. Gálfi László
(Budapest, I. István Gimnázium, III. o.), III. díj;
4. Góth László (Budapest, Könyves Kálmán
Gimnázium, IV. o.), dicséret; 5. Juhász
István (Budapest, Madách Imre Gimnázium, IV. o.),
II.
díj; 6. Kéry Gerzson (Sopron, Széchenyi
István Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 7. Kóta
József (Tatabánya, Árpád Gimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 8. Simonovits Miklós (Budapest,
Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj.
4. Hluboká, Csehszlovákia (1962)
1. Benczúr András (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Gálfi
László (Budapest, I. István Gimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 3. Gyárfás András
(Budapest, Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium, III. o.); 4. Kéry Gerzson
(Sopron, Széchenyi István Gimnázium, IV. o.), I.
díj; 5. Kóta József (Tatabánya,
Árpád Gimnázium, IV. o.),
II. díj; 6.
Sebestyén
Zoltán (Celldömölk, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj; 7. Simonovits Miklós (Budapest,
Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj;
8. Szidarovszky Ferenc (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj.
5. Boroszló (Wroclaw), Lengyelország (1963)
1. Corrádi Gábor (Gyõr, Szt. Benedek-rendi
Czuczor Gergely Gimnázium, III. o.), III. díj; 2.
Fazekas
Patrik (Mosonmagyaróvár, Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 3. Gerencsér László
(Budapest, II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, II. o.),
II.
díj; 4. Lovász László (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, I. o.), II. díj;
5. Makai Endre (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium,
II. o.), III. díj; 6. Máté Attila (Szeged,
Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj;
7. Pelikán József (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, I. o.), II. díj; 8. Szidarovszky
Ferenc (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj.
6. Moszkva, Szovjetunió (1964)
1. Berkes István (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.), II. díj; 2. Corrádi Gábor (Gyõr,
Szt. Benedek-rendi Czuczor Gergely Gimnázium, IV. o.); 3. Freud
Róbert (Budapest, Bolyai János Gimnázium, III.
o.); 4. Gerencsér László (Budapest, II. Rákóczi
Ferenc Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 5. Komor Tamás
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.);
6. Lovász László (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), I. díj; 7. Makai
Endre (Budapest, Eötvös József Gimnázium, III.
o.), III. díj; 8. Pelikán József (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), I. díj.
7. Berlin, Német Demokratikus Köztársaság (1965)
1. Berkes István (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj; 2. Elekes György (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), III.
díj; 3. Laczkovich Miklós (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), III. díj; 4. Lovász
László (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 5.
Makai Endre (Budapest, Eötvös
József gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 6. Pelikán
József (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 7.
Pósa Lajos (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II.
díj;
8. Szalay Sándor (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium,
II. o.).
8. Szófia, Bulgária (1966)
1. Babai László (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), II. díj; 2. Berkes
István (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.); 3. Elekes György (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.); 4. Laczkovich Miklós
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.),
II.
díj; 5. Lovász László (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
6. Pelikán József (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 7. Pósa
Lajos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj; 8. Surányi László
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III.
o.), III. díj.
9. Cetinje, Jugoszlávia (1967)
1. Babai László (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 2. Csirmaz
László (Budapest, I. István Gimnázium,
II. o.), II. díj; 3. Elekes György (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
4. Hoffman György (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 5. Laborczi Zoltán (Gyõr,
Révai Miklós Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj;
6. Pintz János (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.), III. díj; 7. Surányi László
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.),
I.
díj; 8. Szûcs András (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), III. díj.
10. Moszkva, Szovjetunió (1968)
1. Babai László (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 2. Csirmaz
László (Budapest, I. István Gimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 3. Kóczy László
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.),
II.
díj; 4. Lempert László (Budapest, Radnóti
Miklós Gimnázium, II. o.), II. díj; 5. Mérõ
László (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 6. Mihaletzky György (Budapest,
Piarista Gimnázium, III. o.), I. díj; 7. Printz
János (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 8. Szûcs András (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj.
11. Bukarest, Románia (1969)
1. Bajmóczi Ervin (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.), II. díj; 2. Csirmaz László
(Budapest, I. István Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj;
3. Fiala Tibor (Budapest, II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj; 4. Lempert László (Budapest,
Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, III. o.); 5. Mihaletzky
György (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj;
6. Pintz János (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 7. Ruzsa Imre (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), II. díj;
8. Soós Miklós (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium.
IV. o.).
12. Keszthely, Magyarország (1970)
1. Bajmóczi Ervin (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 2. Borzsák Péter (Budapest,
I. István Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 3.
Füredi
Zoltán (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, II.
o.), II. díj; 4. Gönczi István (Miskolc,
Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 5.
Kóczy
László (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 6. Ruzsa Imre (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I. díj;
7. Szendrei Ágnes (Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.).
13. Zsolna, Csehszlovákia (1971)
1. Bajmóczi Ervin (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 2. Füredi Zoltán (Budapest,
Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj;
3. Frankl Péter (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály
Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 4. Göndöcs
Ferenc (Gyõr, Révai Miklós Gimnázium, IV.
o.), I. díj; 5. Komjáth Péter (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
6. Móri Tamás (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj; 7. Nagy András (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 8. Ruzsa Imre (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj.
14. Toruñ, Lengyelország (1972)
1. Gyõri Ervin (Kaposvár, Táncsics Mihály
Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Füredi Zoltán
(Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
3. Kiss Emil (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.), III. díj; 4. Kollár István
(Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj;
5. Komornik Vilmos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj; 6. Móri Tamás (Budapest,
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj;
7. Pálfy Péter Pál (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 8. Tuza
Zsolt (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj.
15. Moszkva, Szovjetunió (1973)
1. Ablonczy Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Kiss Emil (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj;
3. Kollár János (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 4. Pálfy Péter Pál
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.),
II.
díj; 5. Pröhle Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), III. díj; 6. Simányi
Nándor (Budapest, József Attila Gimnázium, III.
o.), III. díj; 7. Sparing László (Szombathely,
Nagy Lajos Gimnázium, II. o.), III. díj; 8. Veres
Sándor (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, III.
o.), III. díj.
16. Erfurt, Német Demokratikus Köztársaság (1974)
1. Csuka Gábor (Budapest, Apáczai Csere János
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Kertész
Gábor (Budapest, I. István Gimnázium, IV. o.),
II.
díj; 3. Kiss Emil (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 4. Kollár János (Budapest,
Piarista Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 5. Pröhle
Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 6. Simányi Nándor
(Budapest, József Attila Gimnázium, IV. o.); 7. Somogyi
Antal (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, IV. o.);
8. Sparing László (Szombathely, Nagy Lajos Gimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj.
17. Burgasz, Bulgária (1975)
1. Bagó Balázs (Gyõr, Révai Miklós
Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Éltetõ
László (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 3. Jakab Tibor (Budapest, Berzsenyi
Dániel Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 4. Neumann
Attila (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 5. Seress Ákos (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), III.
díj; 6. Soukup Lajos (Budapest, I. László
Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 7. Sparing László
(Szombathely, Nagy Lajos Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj;
8. Surján Péter (Budapest, Móricz Zsigmond
Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj.
18. Lienz, Ausztria (1976)
1. Bodó Zalán (Budapest, I. István Gimnázium,
III. o.), III. díj; 2. Húsvéti Tamás
(Székesfehérvár, Teleki Blanka Gimnázium, IV.
o.),
III. díj; 3. Magyar Zoltán (Budapest,
Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj;
4. Miklós Dezsõ (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel
Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 5. Moussong Gábor
(Tatabánya, Árpád Gimnázium, IV. o.), III.
díj; 6. Sali Attila (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.); 7. Seress Ákos
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III.
o.), II. díj; 8. Soukup Lajos (Budapest, I. László
Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj.
19. Belgrád, Jugoszlávia (1977)
1. Balázs Iván József (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj;
2. Bodó Zalán (Budapest, I. István Gimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 3. Csikós Balázs (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.); 4. Homonnay
Géza (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 5. Ivanyos Gábor (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.); 6. Knébel
István (Budapest, József Attila Gimnázium, IV.
o.), II. díj; 7. Magyar Zoltán (Budapest, Jedlik
Ányos Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 8. Seress
Ákos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj.
21. London, Anglia (1979)
1. Bohus Géza (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.); 2. Erdélyi Tamás (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel
Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 3. Hajnal Péter
(Szeged, Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 4. Kiss György (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc
Gimnázium, III. o.); 5. Nagy Gábor (Székesfehérvár,
Teleki Blanka Gimnázium, IV. o.); 6. Szegedy Márió
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.),
III.
díj; 7. Umann Gábor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 8. Tardos
Gábor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, I.
o.).
22. Washington, Amerikai Egyesült Államok (1981)
1. Károlyi Gyula (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 2. Simonyi Gábor (Budapest,
Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium, IV.
o.), I. díj; 3. Szabó Endre (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I. díj;
4. Tardos Gábor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj.
23. Budapest, Magyarország (1982)
1. Csákány Rita (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Károlyi
Gyula (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 3. Szabó Endre (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 4. Tardos Gábor (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel
Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj.
24. Párizs, Franciaország (1983)
1. Erdõs László (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel
Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 2. Hetyei Gábor
(Pécs, Leõvey Klára Gimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 3. Magyar Ákos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), III. díj; 4. Megyesi
Gábor (Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.),
II. díj; 5. Tóth Gábor (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 6. Törõcsik Jenõ (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium., IV. o.), II. díj.
25. Prága, Csehszlovákia (1984)
1. Erdõs László (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel
Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 2. Kós Géza
(Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, II. o.), II. díj;
3. Magyar Ákos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 4. Megyesi Gábor (Szeged,
Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.),
II.
díj; 5. Mócsy Miklós (Budapest, I. István
Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 6. Szabó Zoltán
(Budapest, I. István Gimnázium, IV. o.),
II. díj.
26. Joutsa, Finnország (1985)
1. Bán Rita (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 2. Birkás György (Siófok,
Perczel Mór Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 3.
Bóna Miklós (Székesfehérvár, József
Attila Gimnázium, III. o.), III. díj; 4. Kós
Géza (Budapest, Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, III.
o.), I. díj; 5. Makai Géza (Szeged, Ságvári
Endre Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj;
6. Megyesi Gábor (Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj.
27. Varsó, Lengyelország (1986)
1. Benczúr András (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), III. díj; 2. Bóna
Miklós (Székesfehérvár, József Attila
Gimnázium, IV. o.); 3. Kós Géza (Budapest,
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
4. Lipták László (Szeged, Ságvári
Endre Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj;
5. Makai Géza (Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 6. Tóth Géza (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj.
28. Havanna, Kuba (1987)
1. Beke Tibor (Nagyatád, Ady Endre Gimnázium, III.
o.), II. díj; 2. Benczúr András (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 3. Cynolter Gábor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 4.
Keleti
Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj; 5. Lipták László
(Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium, IV.
o.), III. díj; 6. Rimányi Richárd (Gyõr,
Révai Miklós Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj.
29. Canberra, Ausztrália (1988)
1. Beke Tibor (Nagyatád, Ady Endre Gimnázium, IV.
o., a tanévet az USA egy iskolájában töltötte),
III.
díj; 2. Bíró András (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.); 3. Csirik János
(Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.); 4. Drasny Gábor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.); 5. Keleti Tamás
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.),
II.
díj; 6.
Sustik Mátyás (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj.
30. Braunschweig, Német Szövetségi Köztársaság (1989)
1. Balogh József (Szeged, Ságvári Endre
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 2. Benczúr
Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj; 3. Csirik János (Szeged,
Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.),
III.
díj; 4. Fleiner Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 5.
Pásztor
Gábor (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, IV. o.),
II. díj; 6. Sustik Mátyás (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.).
31. Peking, Kína (1990)
1. Balogh József (Szeged, Ságvári Endre
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 2. Csirik
János (Szeged, Ságvári Endre Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 3. Harcos Gergely (Budapest, Apáczai
Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), III. díj;
4. Hausel Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 5.
Kondacs Attila (Budapest, Árpád
Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 6. Lakos Gyula
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.),
I.
díj.
32. Sigtuna, Svédország (1991)
1. Harcos Gergely (Budapest, Apáczai Csere János
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 2. Kõszegi
Botond (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), III. díj; 3. Lakos Gyula (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I. díj;
4. Matolcsi Máté (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 5. Szendrõi
Balázs (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), II. díj; 6. Ujvári-Menyhárt Zoltán
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III.
o.), I. díj.
33. Moszkva, Oroszország (1992)
1. Faragó Gergely (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), III. díj; 2. Kálmán Tamás
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III.
o.); 3. Lakos Gyula (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 4.
Pór Attila (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
5. Szendrõi Balázs (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 6. Ujvári-Menyhárt
Zoltán (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj.
34. Isztambul, Törökország (1993)
1. Csörnyei Marianna (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 2. Faragó Gergely (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
3. Futó Gábor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 4. Marx Gábor (Budapest,
Szt. István Gimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj; 5.
Németh
Ákos (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
III. o.), III. díj; 6. Szeidl Ádám (Miskolc,
Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, III. o.), II. díj.
35. Hongkong (1994)
1. Csörnyei Marianna (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 2. Futó Gábor (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II.
díj; 3. Koblinger Egmont (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), II. díj; 4. Párniczky
Benedek (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), II. díj; 5.
Szádeczky-Kardoss Szabolcs
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III.
o.), II. díj; 6. Szeidl Ádám (Miskolc,
Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj.
36. Torontó, Kanada (1995)
1. Bárász Mihály (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I. díj; 2. Burcsi
Péter (Pápa, Türr István Gimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj; 3. Koblinger Egmont (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj;
4. Németh Zoltán (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 5. Szádeczky-Kardoss
Szabolcs (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), III. díj; 6. Valkó Benedek (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III.
díj.
37. Bombay, India (1996)
1. Bárász Mihály (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály
Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 2. Braun
Gábor (Budapest, Szt. István Gimnázium, III. o.),
II.
díj; 3. Burcsi Péter (Pápa, Türr István
Gimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 4. Frenkel Péter
(Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III.
o.), I. díj; 5. Gyarmati Katalin (Budapest, Fazekas
Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), III. díj;
6. Pap Gyula (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium,
III. o.), I. díj.
38. Mar del Plata, Argentína (1997)
1. Frenkel Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
IV. o.), I. díj; 2. Lippner Gábor (Budapest,
Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I.
díj; 3. Lukács László (Miskolc,
Föles Ferenc Gimnázium, II. o.), II. díj; 4.
Pap
Gyula (Debrecen, Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, IV. o.), I.
díj; 5. Szabó Jácint (Gyõr, Révai
Miklós Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 6. Terpai
Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium,
II. o.), I. díj.
39. Tajpej, Tajvan (1998)
1. Gyenes Zoltán (Budapest, Apáczai Csere János Gyakorlógimnázium, II. o.), I. díj; 2. Kun Gábor (Budapest, Piarista Gimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj; 3. Lippner Gábor (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), I. díj; 4. Lukács László (Miskolc, Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, III. o.), I. díj; 5. Terpai Tamás (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, III. o.), I. díj; 6. Zubcsek Péter (Budapest, Fazekas Mihály Gyakorlógimnázium, IV. o.), II. díj.
Természet Világa, | 1998. III. különszám, 104–106. oldal
http://www.kfki.hu/chemonet/TermVil/ http://www.ch.bme.hu/chemonet/TermVil/ |